Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Road to Miss Teen 2011
>> Miss Teen 2011 pageant

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Name: Nguyễn Nam Thương/ Nguyen Nam Thuong
Nickname: Thương Barbie
Email: thuongbaby.1995@gmail.com
Nguyen Nam Thuong was born on May 5, 1995, in Thanh Hoa. She is currently a high-shool student of Ly Thuong Kiet high-school,in Thanh Hoa City. She stands 1.64 m with measurements 78 – 60 – 87. She represent Teen Thanh Hoa at Miss Teen 2011 pageant.

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

Photos credit: Thuong Barbie’s Facebook

Related posts:

This entry was posted in Miss Teen, Miss Vietnam and tagged , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Miss Teen 2011 contestant – Nguyen Nam Thuong

  1. Pingback: Photos of Thuong Barbie-Miss Teen 2011 contestant | Viet Star

Leave a Reply